18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Marketa Belonoha
Name: Marketa Belonoha
Birth name: -
Alias: Marketa Michaels, Diana P, Dajen, Deboraih, Diana Celeste
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1982-03-25 Breast size: 34A
Weight: 103 lbs. Height: 5' 6''
Eye color: Green Hair color: Blonde
Things she does: solo, toys, masturbation
Cassie Leanne
Angela
Evita
Kates Playground
Michelle
Uma
Basia
Ariel Jordan
Alexis
Olga
Zara
Lucy
Bambi
Aliona
Penny
Dana Lightspeed
Inga
Corinna