18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Jana Rocks
Name: Jana Rocks
Birth name: -
Alias: Yana, Jana Foxy, Jana Jordan
Country: United States
Date of birth: 1986-03-09 Breast size: 34B
Weight: 97 lbs Height: 5'3
Eye color: Green Hair color: Blonde
Things she does: solo, girl-girl, toys, masturbation
Aida
Yana
Next Door Nikki
Svea
Monika Vesela
Rosalia
Petra Stone
Kristina
Marina
Veronika
Rudy
Milana
Pure Dee
Jayme Langford
Lia
Marketa Belonoha
Christine Alexis
Dasha
First Time Video
Met-Art
Divinity 18
Twistys
Jana Rocks
Breath Takers
Girlfolio