18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Piper Fawn
Name: Piper Fawn
Birth name: -
Alias: Faith Lightspeed, Ariel, Ariel A
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1984 Breast size: 34C
Weight: - Height: 5'6
Eye color: Brown Hair color: Red
Things she does: solo, girl-girl, toys, masturbation
Ariel Jordan
Regina
Lucie
Alexis
Mischa
Carmen
Nella
Natalia
Angel Dark
Evita
Marketa Belonoha
Lucie
Maria
Southern Brooke
Aisha Z
Laila
Zoe
Olga Muhidnova