18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Monika Vesela
Name: Monika Vesela
Alias: Monique, Kiki Klement, Ariel, Kay
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1983 Breast size: 34C
Weight: - Height: 5'3
Eye color: Brown Hair color: Black
Things she does: solo, girl-girl, masturbation
Meggan Malone
Aliona
Sandra
Angel Dark
Trista Stevens
Ariel Rebel
Tanya James
Next Door Nikki
Kristina
Julia
Alexa
Danielle Trixie
Felicity Fey
Jana Rocks
Tiffany
Kori Kitten
Monika Vesela
Chiara