18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Dana Lightspeed
Name: Dana Lightspeed
Birth name: -
Alias: Belicia, Diana
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1984 Breast size: A
Weight: 102 lbs Height: 5'6
Eye color: Blue Hair color: Black
Things she does: solo, girl-girl, girl-boy, toys, masturbation
Mischa
Haley
Border Bandit
Anetta Keys
Petra Stone
Alisia
Lux Kassidy
Chiara
Bambi
Olivia
Iga Wyrwal
Victoria Rose
Aida
Zafira
Franka
Yara
Southern Kalee
Betty