18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Jana Mrhacova
Name: Jana Mrhacova
Birth name: -
Alias: Nella, Jana E, Jana, Heather Lightspeed, Alyssa, Vanessa, Vanesa, Jamie, Jamie J, Tina, Sandy, Jenna, Jana Malone, Elizabeth, Sharon, Joana Redgrave, Grace, Felicity, Janie, Wanesa, Stefanie, Shane, Sara, Kim
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1982-05-05 Breast size: 34B
Weight: 110 lbs Height: 5'5
Eye color: Green Hair color: Brown
Things she does: solo, girl-girl, girl-boy, anal, toys, masturbation
Angel
Alice Kiss
Julia
Brittany
Natalia
Kori Kitten
Veronika
Billie Raise
Adanna
Dana Lightspeed
Demi
Alice
Eugenia
Faye Valentine
Vika
Alexa
Jana Horova
Tanya