18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Adriana Malkova
Name: Adriana Malkova
Birth name: -
Alias: Ariela, Adriana Zarcova, Adrian Tyler, Marla
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1976-10-22 Breast size: 35B
Weight: 126 lbs Height: 5' 6
Eye color: Green Hair color: Blonde
Things she does: solo, girl-girl, girl-boy, masturbation
Jayme Langford
Lilya
Anette Dawn
Tanya
Chloe
Evi
Victoria Cruz
Beata
Vika
Jadi
Kim
Diddy Licious
Lena
Yalena
Faye Valentine
Tasha
Nusia
Next Door Nikki