18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Eufrat
Name: Eufrat
Birth name: -
Alias: Lenka
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1985-07-04 Breast size: 34C
Weight: 112 lbs Height: 5'7
Eye color: Blue Hair color: Black
Things she does: solo, girl-girl, girl-boy, masturbation
Erica Lightspeed
Iveta
Boroka
Vika
Monika Vesela
Viky
Albina
Armida
Lux Kassidy
Yalena
Karina
Meggan Malone
Petra Stone
Stunning Serena
Kira
Brigitte
Olivia
Lola