18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Paloma
Name: Paloma
Birth name: -
Alias: Monica, Monika T., Mony
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1985 Breast size: -
Weight: 108 lbs Height: 5'7
Eye color: Hazel Hair color: Blonde
Things she does: solo
Alison Angel
Chiara
Heidi Honey
Amy
Tasha
Izolda
Bambi
Vika
Natalia
Lena
Bogdana
Michaela
Nell
Nadya
Nika
Alena
Maria
Angelika