18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Nikky Case
Name: Nikky Case
Alias: Irena, Nikki Case, Irina Nile, Irena G., Irena Stevens, Nicky Case, Nikki, Nicci
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1983-10-12 Breast size: C
Weight: 105 lbs Height: 5'6
Eye color: Blue Hair color: Auburn
Things she does: solo
Mariya
Elena
Kristy
Piper Fawn
Katya
Nella
Chiara
Yelle
Kelly
Ivette Blanche
Trista Stevens
Katya
Rosalia
Lia
Larissa
Janet
Alicia
Beata