18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Scarlett
Name: Scarlett
Birth name: -
Alias: Cheryl C, Alena H
Country: Ukraine
Date of birth: 1985 Breast size: -
Weight: - Height: 5'8"
Eye color: Blue Hair color: Blonde
Things she does: solo
Svea
Iveta
Alina
Piper Fawn
Alisa
Izolda
Dido
Raylene Richards
Sandy Summers
Izolda
Yalena
Fiera
Lovely Anne
Polina
Jacquelyn
Dana Lightspeed
Margo
Chloe