18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Gwen
Name: Gwen
Birth name: -
Alias: Pia
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1987 Breast size: -
Weight: - Height: 5'7
Eye color: Brown Hair color: Brown
Things she does: solo
Zara
Margo
Lola
Mima
Daniella
Irina
Alice
Bekki
Lux Kassidy
Mariya
Jana Rocks
Marketa Belonoha
Yara
Demi
Tera 19
Lucky
Natasha
Liza