18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Anetta Keys
Name: Anetta Keys
Alias: Anetta B
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1983 Breast size: B
Weight: - Height: 5'5
Eye color: Brown Hair color: Black
Things she does: solo, girl-girl
Altea
Yuka
Lola
Demi
Magdalena
Paloma
Cassie Leanne
Alicia
Yelle
Kaite
Inna
Deserea
Geni
Albina
Viktoria
Sweet Krissy
Scarlett
Aliona