18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Evelyn Lory
Name: Evelyn Lory
Birth name: -
Alias: Evelyn P
Country: Slovakia
Date of birth: 1984-06-27 Breast size: 36
Weight: 114 lbs Height: 5'6
Eye color: Brown Hair color: Brown
Things she does: solo, girl-girl, toys, masturbation
Cayenne
Julia
Polina
Angel
Nikol
Irina
Kerie Hart
Erin
Olivia
Anabella
Strawberry Sandy
Floriana
Liza
Sindi
Aida
Yanina
Ariel Rebel
Katya