18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Veronica da Souza
Name: Veronica da Souza
Birth name: -
Alias: Veronica B, Dani, Veronica D, Denisa, Denisa K, Veronika
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1978-07-15 Breast size: D
Weight: 120 lbs Height: 5'7
Eye color: Blue Hair color: Brown
Things she does: solo, girl-girl
Lana
Nikky Case
Yalena
Viktoria
Faye Valentine
Jenni
Sheila
Rudy
Ivette Blanche
Lucie Lansen
Laila
Haley
Chiara
Volna
Meggan Malone
Penny
Kristy
Julia Bond