18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Marketa Brymova
Name: Marketa Brymova
Birth name: -
Alias: Victoria, Marketa B, Marketa Laysova, Marketa Morgan, Lyz Harvey, Nikol, Katalina, Marie, Mikala, Marketa A, Morgan
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1984-07-15 Breast size: 37C
Weight: 112 lbs Height: 5'8
Eye color: Green Hair color: Brown
Things she does: solo, girl-girl, girl-boy, anal, toys, masturbation
Cindy Hope
Bogdana
Lora
Raylene Richards
Alesiay
Angelika
Svea
Fiera
Dana
Diana
Lizel
Nina
Yara
Yulya Sherenesheva
Anabella
Vika
Jaqui
Micah Moore