18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Nella
Name: Nella
Birth name: Jana Miartusova
Alias: Terry Lightspeed, Jana M, Mirta, Nela, Nelly, Nelle, Claire, Marla, Jackie, Nelli Hunter, Jana Mar, Maribelle, Jacki
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1983-09-09 Breast size: 34B
Weight: 99 lbs Height: 5'4
Eye color: Hazel Hair color: Brown
Things she does: solo, girl-girl, girl-boy, toys, masturbation
Becky
Jade
Andrea
Chiara
Mima
Iga Wyrwal
Piper Fawn
Magdalena
Felicity Fey
Lena
Michaela
Deserea
Southern Brooke
Dana Lightspeed
Katya
Zusie
Katya
Hanna