18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Zoe
Name: Zoe
Alias: Clara, Klara
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1984-04-05 Breast size: 34B
Weight: 112 lbs Height: 5'9
Eye color: Blue Hair color: Black
Things she does: solo, girl-girl, masturbation
Bekki
Lidiya
Uma
Alena
Zdena
Carmen
Desiree
Yanina
Shiva
Jessika
Esther
Tasha
Anetta Keys
Anabella
Bogdana
Yelle
Jeska
Ashlee Allure