18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Natasha
Name: Natasha
Birth name: -
Alias: Natusik, Nastya, Larissa, Natasha L, Natasha S, Nelly, Natalia, Nata, Natali
Country: Russia
Date of birth: 1988 Breast size: 32B
Weight: - Height: 5'4
Eye color: Green Hair color: Brown
Things she does: solo, girl-girl, masturbation
Ulli
Nell
Milana
Adelina
Tatiana
Karissa Booty
Dana Lightspeed
Desiree
Lucky
Andrea
Diana
Alison Angel
Corinna
Izolda
Monika Vesela
Lisa Neils
Boroka
Stephanie