18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Raylene Richards
Name: Raylene Richards
Alias: Zuzana, Sabina, Wendy AW, Ariana, Michelle, Eva D, Zanette, Raylene A
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1983-08-08 Breast size: 34DD
Weight: 105 lbs Height: 5'4
Eye color: Blue Hair color: Blonde
Things she does: solo, girl-girl, toys, masturbation
Michaela
Stephanie
Raylene Richards
Maria
Nikky Case
Aisha Z
Michelle
Bekki
Inga
Marina
Play With Paris
Larissa
Sabine
Danielle
Kayla Marie
Jana Mrazkova
Mariya
Albina