18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Suzie Carina
Name: Suzie Carina
Alias: Suzie, Susie, Susana, Carina A
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1983-11-28 Breast size: 32A
Weight: - Height: -
Eye color: Brown Hair color: Blonde
Things she does: solo
Nika
Lux Kassidy
Penny
Deserea
Julietta
Yasmine Gold
Albina
Amy
Lana
Alexis
Yalena
Lena
Sandra
Sveta
Yelle
Shannon
Southern Brooke
Dasha