18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Victoria Rose
Name: Victoria Rose
Birth name: -
Alias: Vicky, Victoria Rosse, Zuzana C.
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1984-04-19 Breast size: A
Weight: 104 lbs Height: 5'5
Eye color: Brown Hair color: Brown
Things she does: solo, girl-girl, girl-boy, toys, masturbation
Kayla Marie
Alexa Loren
Bekki
Michelle
Gigi Lightspeed
Marketa Belonoha
Jenny
Katie Fey
Yara
Liza
Aliona
Eufrat
Zdena
Geni
Polina
Megan Summers
Jaqui
Victoria Rose