18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Angel Dark
Name: Angel Dark
Birth name: Viktoria Knezova
Alias: Dark Angel, Angel, Viktoria, Pauline, Paulin, Esmerelda, Esmeralda, Barbara
Country: Slovakia
Date of birth: 1982-04-11 Breast size: 32C
Weight: 118 lbs. Height: 5' 8''
Eye color: Brown Hair color: Brown
Things she does: solo, girl-girl, girl-boy, anal, masturbation
Border Bandit
Geni
Melissa Matters
Polina
Alana
Atina
Play With Paris
Mischa
Mili Jay
Zusie
Yasmine Gold
Floriana
Tanya James
Dasha
Jana Rocks
Evalina
Zara
Julia