18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Yulya Sherenesheva
Name: Yulya Sherenesheva
Birth name: -
Alias: Julia, Julia S, Julia AL
Country: Russia
Date of birth: 1985 Breast size: -
Weight: - Height: 5'5
Eye color: Brown Hair color: Blonde
Things she does: solo
Ksucha
Evita
Susann
Dana
Atina
Marta
Katka
Elena
Kristina Fey
Andi Pink
Lucky
Nina
Irina
Jana Rocks
Bridget
Geni
Adriana Malkova
Katya