18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Anette Dawn
Name: Anette Dawn
Birth name: -
Alias: Bridgett, Catriona A
Country: Hungary
Date of birth: 1988-05-09 Breast size: 36D
Weight: 108 lbs. Height: 5' 6''
Eye color: Brown Hair color: Blonde
Things she does: solo, girl-girl, masturbation
Nude galleries: Met-Art #01
Fiera
Albina
Anetta Keys
Southern Kalee
Bekki
Katya
Jayme Langford
Petra Stone
Lizel
Abrianna
Nadine
Rosalia
Alison Angel
Sandra
Lucie
Vanessa
Mariya
Tanya James
Met-Art