18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Melisa
Name: Melisa
Alias: Melissa
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1985 Breast size: B
Weight: 98 lbs Height: 5'2
Eye color: Blue Hair color: Brown
Things she does: solo
Sabine
Alesiay
Adelina
Tatiana
Iga Wyrwal
Venere
Raven Riley
Milana
Demi
Kayla Marie
Christine Alexis
Mischa
Tasha
Adriana
Zdena
Olga Muhidnova
Lulu
Jeska