18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Carol Goldnerova
Name: Carol Goldnerova
Birth name: -
Alias: Angelina, Carol, Kathy Gold, Katy Gold, Martina, Paula
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1979-11-25 Breast size: D
Weight: 122 lbs Height: 5'8
Eye color: Brown Hair color: Blonde
Things she does: solo
Fiera
Suzie Carina
Alisa
Alena
Ariel Jordan
Natasha
Lia 19
Beata
Chikita
Karina
Veronika
Altea
Haley
Deborah
Lana
Ashlee Allure
Nell
Megan Summers