18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Sandra
Name: Sandra
Birth name: -
Alias: Sandy, Veronika
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1987 Breast size: -
Weight: - Height: 5'9
Eye color: Brown Hair color: Brown
Things she does: solo
Michelle
Lola
Alina
Magdalena
Tanya
Basia
Milana
Shannon
Andrea
Kiss Kristin
Kristina Fey
Rosalia
Lucy
Mili Jay
Mima
Beata
Alina
Angel