18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Ivette Blanche
Name: Ivette Blanche
Birth name: -
Alias: Amanda Lauren, Yvette, Ivette, Ivette Blanch, Linda L
Country: Hungary
Date of birth: 1985 Breast size: C
Weight: 112 lbs Height: 5'6
Eye color: Blue Hair color: Brown
Things she does: solo
Katya
Lada
Iga Wyrwal
Tasha
Angelika
Julietta
Zusie
Alisa
Jeska
Kristina Fey
Veronika
Border Bandit
Kori Kitten
Irina
Boroka
Jadi
Chiara
Margo