18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Irina
Name: Irina
Alias: Irina, Irisa, Irina N, Irina K, Cofi Milan, Ira, Irene, Irina Kozlova, Korina, Rita, Rita N, Sophia, Victoria
Country: Russia
Date of birth: 1986-02-28 Breast size: -
Weight: - Height: 5'6
Eye color: Green Hair color: Black
Things she does: solo, girl-girl, girl-boy
Anna
Lulu
Avril
Diana
Geni
Alexa
True Tere
Jenny
Alana
Michelle
Armida
Venere
Lora
Ivette Blanche
Iveta
Altea
Izolda
Alena