18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Jasmin
Name: Jasmin
Birth name: -
Alias: Jasmine B
Country: Russia
Date of birth: 1988 Breast size: -
Weight: - Height: 5'6
Eye color: - Hair color: Black
Things she does: solo
Nude galleries: Pretty 4 Ever #01
Deserea
Jana Horova
Scarlett
Cindy Hope
Anita Queen
Heidi Honey
Viktoria
Lena
Natasha
Adriana
Katya
Ashley
Iveta
Angel
Olivia
Beata
Marketa Brymova
Lena