18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Chikita
Name: Chikita
Birth name: -
Alias: Cikita, Magdalene, Cikita A, Hana, Tchikita
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1986-06-23 Breast size: DD
Weight: 110 lbs Height: 5'6
Eye color: Blue Hair color: Blonde
Things she does: solo
Tiffany
Kristina Fey
Svea
Chloe
Faye Valentine
Nina
Geni
Rosalia
Melanie
Selena Spice
Julia Bond
Natasha
Dasha
I Heart Eden
Tanya
Raven Riley
Megan QT
Next Door Nikki