18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Iga Wyrwal
Name: Iga Wyrwal
Alias: Iga A, Eva Wyrwal, Eve Wyrwal
Country: Poland
Date of birth: 1989-02-20 Breast size: 34DD
Weight: 122 lbs Height: 5'6
Eye color: Hazel Hair color: Blonde
Things she does: solo
Floriana
Alisia
Melanie
Kristy
Jacquelyn
Kylies Secret
Elena
Ulli
Kerie Hart
Evi
Ariel Jordan
Altea
Natasha
Meggan Malone
Carmen
Aida
Tera 19
Viki
Met-Art
Breath Takers