18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Alexis
Name: Alexis
Birth name: -
Alias: Alexa B, Alexa, Alexis A
Country: Hungary
Date of birth: 1979-05-01 Breast size: 34B
Weight: - Height: 5' 4''
Eye color: Green Hair color: Blonde
Things she does: solo, girl-girl, girl-boy, anal, masturbation
Dasha
Mili Jay
Vanessa
Melanie
Lena
Alesiay
Mandy Lightspeed
Ashanti
Veronika
Marta
Bogdana
Ivette Blanche
Shauns Slut
Alena
Jana Horova
Viktoria
Anette Dawn
Floriana