18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Tanya James
Name: Tanya James
Alias: Jamie Cook, Kat
Country: United States
Date of birth: 1983-10-27 Breast size: 34B
Weight: - Height: 5'11
Eye color: Hazel Hair color: Blonde
Things she does: solo, girl-girl, girl-boy, anal, toys, masturbation
Alice
Svea
Anna
Evalina
Brittany
Ivette Blanche
Alisa
Nicky
Esther
Lola
Maria
Ulli
Alison Angel
Alicia
Uma
Becky
Anita Queen
Dasha
Nubiles.net