18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Amy Reid
Name: Amy Reid
Alias: Devin Valencia, Amy, Devin Valincia, Amy Ried
Country: United States
Date of birth: 1985-04-15 Breast size: 34D
Weight: 120 lbs. Height: 5' 7''
Eye color: Brown Hair color: Brown
Things she does: solo, girl-girl, girl-boy, anal, toys, masturbation
Lena
Natasha
Inga
Chiara
Katie Fey
Sandy Summers
Aliona
Ashanti
Alexa
Nina
Alena
Erica Lightspeed
Nusia
Katya
Jayme Langford
Carol Goldnerova
Kylies Secret
Ksena
First Time Video
Nubiles.net
Twistys