18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Victoria Cruz
Name: Victoria Cruz
Birth name: -
Alias: Vanessa, Veronica, Veronica Simon, Veronika S, Victoria Kruz, Zia, Verca
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1984-06-18 Breast size: 34C
Weight: 115 lbs Height: 5'6
Eye color: Green Hair color: Blonde
Things she does: solo, girl-girl, toys, masturbation
Rosalia
Strawberry Sandy
Tatiana
Tanya
Laila
Marketa Brymova
Lulu
Yalena
Michelle
Ariel Rebel
Meggan Malone
Anetta Keys
Sveta
Alina
Venere
Hanna
Evita
Veronika