18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Nadine
Name: Nadine
Birth name: -
Alias: Zdena A, Natasha
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1982 Breast size: -
Weight: 115 lbs Height: 5'8
Eye color: Green Hair color: Brown
Things she does: solo
Ashanti
Lena
Sandra
Dido
Brittany
Vika
Tatiana
Irina
Ashley
Nika
Evita
Veronica da Souza
Kylies Secret
Kiss Kristin
Jana Horova
Yelle
Sandy Summers
Haley