18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Demi
Name: Demi
Birth name: -
Alias: Demi A, Teresa
Country: Czech Republic
Date of birth: 1987 Breast size: 34B
Weight: - Height: 5'6
Eye color: Brown Hair color: Brown
Things she does: solo, girl-girl, toys, masturbation
Elena
Eve Angel
Brittany
Alesiay
Karen
Missy
Kylies Secret
Jana Mrazkova
Carol Goldnerova
Polina
Inga
Deserea
Selena Spice
Anabella
Sandra
Lada
Jenni
Milana