18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Eve Angel
Name: Eve Angel
Birth name: Dobos Éva
Alias: Eva, Eve, Katie, Severine, Sevrine, Servine, Eva Shine, Eva E, Evie, Evie D, Evie Dobbos, Marina Mendoza, Daphne
Country: Hungary
Date of birth: 1985-05-19 Breast size: 34D
Weight: 115 lbs Height: 5'5
Eye color: Brown Hair color: Black
Things she does: solo, girl-girl, girl-boy, anal, toys, masturbation
Nadine
Alice Kiss
Olga Muhidnova
Yanina
Lucie Lansen
Kiss Kristin
Nikky Case
Anetta Keys
Tanya James
Amy Reid
Tatiana
Aliona
Betty
Paloma
Susann
Lucy
Amelie
Brittany