18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Next Door Nikki
Name: Next Door Nikki
Alias: Chipmunk, Nikki
Country: United States
Date of birth: 1987-02-06 Breast size: 34DD
Weight: 117 lbs. Height: 5' 5''
Eye color: Brown Hair color: Brown
Things she does: solo, girl-girl
Uma
Jade
I Heart Eden
Tatiana
Gwen
Tara
Anabella
Magdalena
Trista Stevens
Geni
Alicia
Alena
Margo
Kerie Hart
Monika Vesela
Raven Riley
Kristy
Rosalia
NextDoorNikki