18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Zafira
Name: Zafira
Alias: Lara Stevens
Country: Hungary
Date of birth: 1982 Breast size: 34D
Weight: - Height: 5'8
Eye color: Blue Hair color: Brown
Things she does: solo, girl-girl, toys, masturbation
Natalia
Missy
Julia
Angelika
Erin
Deserea
Polina
Jasmin
Sveta
Anna
Lucie
Lia 19
Vika
Chloe
Sindi
Ariel Rebel
Asis
Tara