18lexicon.com has been finally launched.

Now it's only in Beta but we will add more and more features into it very soon. 18 LEXICON is a brand new nude model info site. We have collected a lot of nude models available on the internet and tried to find out more about them. On 18lexicon.com each model has her own model card where you can find out some information about her. Besides the basic information you can find 4 pictures about the models: by clicking on the small icons you can see a head-, a tits-, an ass- and a pussy shot. Beneath the model card you can find some picture- and movie galleries about the selected model. On the right hand side of every model card you can find the pay sites where you can see more content about the selected model.


Kates Playground
Name: Kates Playground
Birth name: -
Alias: Kate Ground, Kate
Country: Canada
Date of birth: 1985-11-22 Breast size: 34B
Weight: - Height: 5' 3''
Eye color: Brown Hair color: Brown
Things she does: solo, girl-girl
Tera 19
Peaches
Anetta Keys
Agnes
Ariel Jordan
Natasha
Iga Wyrwal
Kori Kitten
Becky
I Heart Eden
Natalia
Micah Moore
Kristina
Alina
Megan Summers
Brittany
True Tere
Selena Spice